Is Roli Roti Butcher's Chicken Chile Limon Sous Vide Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Seasoning (Chili Pepper [Chili Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Salt], Coriander, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor).
Check Roli Roti Butcher's Chicken Chile Limon Sous Vide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roli Roti Butcher's Chicken Chile Limon Sous Vide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingSandwich


