Is Roli Roti Farmers Market Heirloom Potatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato: potatoes, organic chicken drippings, organic chicken bone broth (filtered water, organic chicken, organic carrots), spices, salt and garlic. Rosemary Sea Salt: sea salt, and rosemary.
Check Roli Roti Farmers Market Heirloom Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roli Roti Farmers Market Heirloom Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


