Is Roli Roti Heirloom Potatoes - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Ingredients: Potatoes, Organic Chicken Drippings, Organic Chicken Bone Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken, Organic Carrots), Spices, Salt and Garlic, Rosemary Sea Salt Ingredients: Sea Salt and Rosemary.

Check Roli Roti Heirloom Potatoes - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roli Roti Heirloom Potatoes - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep