Is Roli Roti Sipping Bone Broth Hawaiian Ginger & Turmeric Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic chicken bone broth (water, organic chicken, organic carrots), organic ginger, sea salt, organic turmeric.
Check Roli Roti Sipping Bone Broth Hawaiian Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roli Roti Sipping Bone Broth Hawaiian Ginger & Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


