Is Roli Roti Sous Vide Salt & Pepper Chicken - 9oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Salt, & Black Pepper.

Check Roli Roti Sous Vide Salt & Pepper Chicken - 9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roli Roti Sous Vide Salt & Pepper Chicken - 9oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich