Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese: (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzyme)

Check Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Roll & Go Prosciutto and Mozzarella | Spoonful