Is ROLLED TORTILLA CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (RICE AND/OR SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ROLLED TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLLED TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


