Is ROLLED WAFER FILLED COCOA AND HAZELNUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WHEAT MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, HAZELNUTS, COPRA FAT, LOW-FAT COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, CARAMEL (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR), SALT, LECITHINS (SUNFLOWER AND CANOLA), WHEAT FIBERS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check ROLLED WAFER FILLED COCOA AND HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLLED WAFER FILLED COCOA AND HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROLLED WAFER FILLED COCOA AND HAZELNUT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


