Is ROLLED WAFER WITH HAZELNUT CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA LIQUOR, MILK FAT, SOY /RAPESEED LECITHIN & PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN)], WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OILS & FATS (PALM), SOY FLOUR, NUTS PASTE (CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS), COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN).
Check ROLLED WAFER WITH HAZELNUT CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLLED WAFER WITH HAZELNUT CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE COATED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Snack · Roll


