Is Rolli Polli Slappers Soft Candy Lollipops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED No. 40, FD&C BLUE No. 1, FD&C YELLOW No. 5.

Check Rolli Polli Slappers Soft Candy Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go