Is Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Millet, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Onion Flake, Organic Granulated Onion, Sea Salt
Check Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Rollin Greens Gluten Free Original Millet Tots (Frozen - 0.75 Units) is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketGluten Free Mall
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


