No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Rolling Meadow 14% Sour Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasturized Grass Fed Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Microbial Enzymes

Check Rolling Meadow 14% Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolling Meadow 14% Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Rolling Meadow 14% Sour Cream | Spoonful