Is Rolling Meadow 2% Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Skimmed Bc Milk, Vitamin A Palimitate, Vitamin D3

Check Rolling Meadow 2% Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolling Meadow 2% Milk is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Rolling Meadow 2% Milk | Spoonful