Is Rolling Meadow Mozzarella Grated Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese [pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (non-animal Rennet)], Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200). Contains Milk And Milk Products,

Check Rolling Meadow Mozzarella Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep