Is Rolling Meadow Plain Yogurt 2% Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grass-fed Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp,, S, Thermophilus And L, Bulgaricus)
Check Rolling Meadow Plain Yogurt 2% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolling Meadow Plain Yogurt 2% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rolling Meadow Plain Yogurt 2% is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping


