Is Rollot Vietnames Nuoc Mam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Vinegar, Chilli, Acidity Regulator (330). Contains Fish.

Check Rollot Vietnames Nuoc Mam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading