Is Rolo Creamy Caramel Chocolate Holiday Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate ( Sugar , Nonfat Milk , Cocoa Butter , Chocolate , Milk Fat , Lactose , Lecithin ( Soy ) , PGPR Emulsifier , Vanillin Artificial Flavor ) , Sugar , Corn Syrup , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil ( Palm Kernel Oil , Soybean Oil ) , Nonfat Milk , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Palm Kernel Oil , Salt , Baking Soda , Vanillin .

Check Rolo Creamy Caramel Chocolate Holiday Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolo Creamy Caramel Chocolate Holiday Candy is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go