Is Rolo Creamy Caramels Wrapped in Rich Chocolate Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, MILK, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LECITHIN (SOY), SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check Rolo Creamy Caramels Wrapped in Rich Chocolate Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar Piece, Wrapper

Flavor
SweetCreamyChocolateyCaramel
Texture
CreamyGooeyCrunchy? (Not Explicit)
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift