Is Rolo Creamy Caramels Wrapped in Rich Chocolate Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup; Skim Milk, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Kernel Oil And/Or Safflower Oil), Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Soybean, Oil), Chocolate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Lactose (Milk, Salt, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Baking Soda, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor.
Check Rolo Creamy Caramels Wrapped in Rich Chocolate Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolo Creamy Caramels Wrapped in Rich Chocolate Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


