Is Rolo Dark Salted Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated 2023 Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Soybean Oil), Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Palm Kernel Oil, Lecithin (soy), Pgpr, Baking Soda, Natural & Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Rolo Dark Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolo Dark Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


