Is Rolo Milkshake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FLAVOUR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Rolo Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolo Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rolo Milkshake is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


