Is Rolos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SHEA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, &/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LACTOSE (MILK), SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, BAKING SODA, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check Rolos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


