Is Rolo's Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soya Lecithin & Pgpr As Emulsifiers And Vanillin As Artificial Flavoring), Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Contains Palm Kernel & Soybean Oils), Salt, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)

Check Rolo's against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rolo's is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go