Is Rolpek Kabanos Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork*, Turkey*, Salt, Preservatives (E262, E250), Acidity Regulators (E331), Stabilisers (E451, E450), Spices, Starch, Soya Protein, Spice Extracts, Antioxidant (E315), Pork Protein, Dextrose, Made with 121g of Pork and 29g of Turkey per 100g of finished product, May contain traces of Gluten, Milk, Mustard and Celery
Check Rolpek Kabanos Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rolpek Kabanos Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rolpek Kabanos Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking


