Is Roma Biscuit Sandwich Chocolate (Coklat Bon Bon) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Bha Antioxidant), Cocoa Powder, Whey, Cocoa Mass, Fructose Syrup, Leavening Agent, Caramel Colour Class Iv, Salt, Artificial Chocolate Flavour, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier, Vanillin, Food Colour Brown Ht (E 155)
Check Roma Biscuit Sandwich Chocolate (Coklat Bon Bon) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roma Biscuit Sandwich Chocolate (Coklat Bon Bon) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDrinking


