Is Roma La Pizzeria Doux Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork; water, wheat flour, salt, tapioca starch, wheat gluten, spices, sodium acetate and diacetate, sodium phosphate, dextrose, monosodium glutamate, garlic powder, sodium erythorbate, skim milk powder, sodium nitrite.
Check Roma La Pizzeria Doux Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roma La Pizzeria Doux Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


