Is Roma Mild Italian Sausage, Mild Italian Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER), FENNEL, SODIUM ACETATE, BHA & BHT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check Roma Mild Italian Sausage, Mild Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichBreakfast