Is Roma Tomato Puree 140G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (98.9%), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Roma Tomato Puree 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roma Tomato Puree 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothCreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


