Is Roma Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomatoes

Check Roma Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roma Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSandwichGarnishing