Is ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE ITALIAN SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, RED CABBAGE.

Check ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE ITALIAN SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE ITALIAN SALAD, ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RED CABBAGE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go