Is ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE GARDEN SALAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE.

Check ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE GARDEN SALAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROMAINE LETTUCE, CARROTS AND RED CABBAGE GARDEN SALAD is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchOn The Go