Is ROMAN STYLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS, ROMAN STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES 55%, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, DRIED CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ROMAN STYLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS, ROMAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep