Is Romano's Italian Soda Creamy Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Red #40.
Check Romano's Italian Soda Creamy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romano's Italian Soda Creamy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


