Is Romeritos, Rosemary In Brine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosemary, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Romeritos, Rosemary In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romeritos, Rosemary In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Schar Gluten Free Rosemary Table Crackers
ALEXIA CRISPY ROSEMARY FRIES WITH SEA SALT, 16 OZ
Alexia Crispy Rosemary Seasalt Fry
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


