Is Romeros Sopes, 12 ct, 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Salt, Calcium Propionate (To Maintain Freshness), A Trace Of Lime
Check Romeros Sopes, 12 ct, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romeros Sopes, 12 ct, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Romeros Sopes, 12 ct, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


