Is Romero's Whole Grain Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Water, Propionic Acid, Gum Blend, Benzoic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Enzymes, Hydrated Lime. Made In A Facility That Handles Wheat And Soy.
Check Romero's Whole Grain Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romero's Whole Grain Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


