Is Romney's vanilla fudge Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, non hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernal oil, paim oil), full cream sweetened condensed milk, whey powder (milk), unsalted butter (milk), emulsifier soya lecithin, flavouring, salt. allergen information: allergens listed in bold.
Check Romney's vanilla fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Romney's vanilla fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


