Is Rondelé Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, PARSLEY, SORBIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Rondelé Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rondelé Garlic & Herbs Spreadable Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping


