Is Rondelé Walnut Spreadable Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Walnut Pieces, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Natural Walnut Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Rondelé Walnut Spreadable Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rondelé Walnut Spreadable Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


