Is RONNYBROOK, DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Blackberry Base (Blackberries, Organic Sugar, Other Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid), Live Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, L, Yogurtii, L, Acidophilus, S, Thermophilus, S, Lactis, S, Cremoris, S, Diacetylactis, L, Cremoris, L, Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Lactis)
Check RONNYBROOK, DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RONNYBROOK, DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
RONNYBROOK, DRINKABLE YOGURT, BLACKBERRY, BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


