Is RONZONI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ACINI DE PEPE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheat), Durum Flour (Wheat), Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check RONZONI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ACINI DE PEPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RONZONI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ACINI DE PEPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RONZONI, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, ACINI DE PEPE is available at 3 retailers
AmazonShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


