Is Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain Rotini White Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Quinoa Flour, Mono and Diglycerides.

Check Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain Rotini White Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain Rotini White Pasta is available at 5 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain Rotini White Pasta | Spoonful