Is Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain White Penne Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Quinoa Flour, Mono and Diglycerides.
Check Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain White Penne Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain White Penne Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ronzoni Gluten Free Non-GMO Vegan Four-Grain White Penne Pasta is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


