Is Ronzoni® Healthy Harvest® Whole Grain Lasagna Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Whole Wheat Flour.

Check Ronzoni® Healthy Harvest® Whole Grain Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ronzoni® Healthy Harvest® Whole Grain Lasagna is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch