Is Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Rotini 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- durum whole wheat flour
durum whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Durum Whole Wheat Flour
Check Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Rotini 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Rotini 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Rotini 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Dried


