Is Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Spaghetti 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Whole Wheat Flour
Check Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Spaghetti 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Spaghetti 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ronzoni Pasta Healthy Harvest Spaghetti 100% Whole Grain Box - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BIGAJewel-OscoShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


