Is Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Cauliflower, Fava Bean Flour, Mono And Diglycerides, Dried

Check Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ronzoni Pasta, with Cauliflower, Fava Beans & Rice Flour, Gluten Free, Penne is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep