Is Ronzoni Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Durum Wheat Flour, Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Niacin, Iron (ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid Contains Wheat. it may also contain Eggs.

Check Ronzoni Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch