Is Roogenic Australian Honey & Lemon Myrtle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Premium Honey, Lemon Myrtle.
Check Roogenic Australian Honey & Lemon Myrtle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roogenic Australian Honey & Lemon Myrtle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetCitrusFloral
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


