Is Roogenic Native Anti-Inflammitea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically grown lemon myrtle, turmeric, mint, organically grown native lemongrass, black pepper, wild harvested pepperberries.

Check Roogenic Native Anti-Inflammitea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyMintyPeppery
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go